Gizzy Goro

King Gizzy Goro Glep Zilla
AKA: Gizzy, Gizz, Pretty Lady
Born: May 2020
Morph: Normal (Wild type) x Tangerine
Gizzy Goro came home from a snake show, curled up in a takeout cup full of wood chips. Her name is ever growing, with names being appended at the discretion of how cool it sounds. Gizzard is of course taken after

Gallery